House Near Fortal26
Located about 6 km from the Square of the Stressed, House Near Fortal26 Fortaleza villa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
Pinto Martins airport can be reached within 25 minutes drive, and natural attractions like the State Coco Park are around 10 minutes away by car. Guests can visit the Mangrove Natural Ecomuseum, which is 2.8 km from the holiday home, or check out the Praia do Futuro, which is 2.1 km away. For sports enthusiasts, House Near Fortal26 villa is an ideal starting point to discover Fortaleza's athletic scene, with Centro de Eventos do Ceara, situated approximately 15 minutes away by car.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is House Near Fortal26 villa from Pinto Martins airport?
Pinto Martins airport and House Near Fortal26 villa are separated by 5 km distance. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to House Near Fortal26 villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at House Near Fortal26 villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at House Near Fortal26 villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Fortaleza include Praia do Futuro Beach and Praca Dos Stressados Fitness Center, which are situated 2.1 and 6 km from House Near Fortal26 villa respectively. Additionally, Ecomuseum Mangrove Natural (2.8 km) is also recommended for a visit.